Showuitslagen - Chinese Crested – Kampioensclubmatch Wijchen 2012

Wijchen 15-09-2012
Keurmeester mevr. W. Weijmans

REUEN

Babyklasse
Happy Dancing Quiz Question (M. Jenné & P. van Oosten) 1VB, beste baby
Happy Dancing Quaestor Quatre (T. Fraiquin) 2VB

Puppyklasse
Happy Dancing Ozzy Osborne (P. van Oosten) 1VB, beste pup
Mambostar La Style Di China Latina
(Chr. Cha Young) 2VB
Hard To Cpoy of Angel's Legacy
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) 3VB
Omegaville Back In Town
(V. Riesterer) 4VB
Happy Dancing Ozlympic O'Neil (P. van Oosten & R. Boshuis) B

Openklasse
Hugo Boss Di Casa Romano (J. Planken) 1U
Bene Vivendi of Roxy's Pride
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) 2U
Bed'ykins Rebel Rebel
(V. Riesterer) 3U
Atrey Gift Hoard Gold
(E. Hugers) 4U

Jeugd
klasse
Be My Loverboy Crestedgang (P. & I. Stolzenbach) 1U, jeugdCAC, beste jeugd, 3eBIS jeugd
Laurent Perrier of Blue Champagne
(V. Riesterer) 2U
Rock My World Di Casa Romano
(J. Planken) 3ZG
Burning Love of Gizzy's Home
(J. Wulms) 4ZG
Moët & Chandon of Blue Champagne
(V. Riesterer)
diskw.

Kampioensklasse
Sun-hee's Ice Icecube (M. Tijdhof) 1U, CAC, BOB, 6th BIS
Proud Pony TNT I'm Dynamite
(A. Lagerstam) U2

Fokkersklasse
Happy Dancing King Kashmir (P. & W. van Oosten) 1U
Dom Perignon of Blue Champagne
(V. Riesterer) 2U



TEVEN

Puppyklasse
Bachata Romantica Di China Latina (W. van Rijkom) 1VB
Happy Dancing Pretty Present (L. Sikkens) 2VB

Openklasse
Scherzando Winters Tale (P. & I. Stolzenbach) 1U, res.CAC
Chardonnay Sua Sponte
(Chr. Cha Young) 2U
Timegarden Mystic Mint
(M. Tijdhof) 3U
Snow Dancer van 't Lisserhoekje
(F. & D. van de Langenberg-Mutsaers) 4U
Kukur Baba's Babyface
(P. van Oosten) U
Happy dancing Joyful Jojo
(J. & M. Seuntjes) U
El Regreso Evita Di China Latina
(Chr. Cha Young)
U

Tussenklasse
The Name of The Game of Roxy's Pride (P. van Oosten) 1U, CAC, BOS

Jeugd
klasse
Omegaville Dancing Queen (V. Riesterer) 1U
Me Myself and I of Roxy's Pride
(M. Eilers-Ojevaar) 2U
Mysterious Mind of Roxy's Pride
(M. Eilers-Ojevaar) 3U
Golden Diamond Cresteds Gvendolina
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) 4U
La Bella Vita of Roxy's Pride
(M. Radstok) U
Happy Dancing Mama Mia
(R. Hendrikse) U
Blowin In The Wind of Gizzy's Home
(J. Wulms) U
Smedbys Nordguld
(E. Hugers) ZG
Selina's Edition Nazoura
(F. & D. van de Langenberg-Mutsaers) ZG
Fyre'n'Snow Whisperin de GabriTho
(Chr. Cha Young) ZG

Fokkersklasse
Clan of Stork's Kadburry (M. Eilers-Ojevaar) 1U
Happy dancing Lovely Lady
(P. van Oosten) 2U
Clan of Stork's Kon-tiki
(M. Eilers-Ojevaar) 3U
Belle Epoque of Blue Champagne
(V. Riesterer) 4U

Veteranenklasse
Taijan-Dreamer Tinkerbelle (W. & P. van Oosten) 1U, beste veteraan

 

 

back