Paignton & District Fanciers Association 2013

Chinese Crested Dog

Judge: Mrs G Jane Lilley 
 

 


BEST OF BREED : 5188 DIXON Mrs T Ch Debrita Diaz JW Sh.CM 
Dog CC : 5196 LEACH, Mr A & HUNTER Miss G Bryelis Lets Go Commanchie At Nisyros Shcm Sh.CM 
Res Dog CC : 5209 PAYNE, Mr S & DUNLOP Mr R Habiba Too Kool For Skool 
Bitch CC : 5188 DIXON Mrs T Ch Debrita Diaz JW Sh.CM 
Res Bitch CC : 5172 AGRONIUS Miss R Swed Ch DK Ch Prefix Fair Play On Broadway 
Best Puppy : 5206 MOON Ms V J Zucci's Black Lace 
Best Veteran : 
Best Breeder : Hunter 


Class 1495 PD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 5204 MOON Ms V J Zucci's Hot Sox 
2nd: 5200 LYNCH Mrs E & Mr W M Queshian Bare Necessities At Garnox 
3rd: 5185 DAVIES Mr & Mrs I Doucai's Cariad Sunni Seren 
Res: 5208 O'FLAHERTY Miss R Queshian Bold And Bear 
VHC: 

Class 1496 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5199 LOADER Mr T Habiba the Milky Bar Kid at Kettrice 
2nd: 5183 DALE Mr M B & Mrs R M A Dalrosmic's Will I Am 
3rd: 5182 COSTIN Mrs D Scherzando Tell Tale At Deecosta 
Res: 
VHC: 

Class 1497 PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 5184 DALE Mr M B & Mrs R M A Dalrosmic Blueberry Fool 
2nd: 5202 MEARNS Mrs J A Laceylou Dr Watson 
3rd: 5212 SNELL Mrs C Moretonia Don't Delay 
Res: 5210 REES Miss G Oolagha Classic In Cream 
VHC: 

Class 1498 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5176 BRIDGWATER Ms C Scherzando Tyler 
2nd: 5173 BELLO HERRERA Miss K Prefix Hemingway 
3rd: 5222 TAYLOR, Mrs T & MAZUR Mr P Zimorodek Next Germanika (Imp) 
Res: 5189 ENDEAN Miss A E H Neerodan Light My Fire At Chymont 
VHC: 5213 SNELL Mrs C Yustin z Jasne Hvezdy at Moretonia (Imp) 

Class 1499 OD (10 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5196 LEACH, Mr A & HUNTER Miss G Bryelis Lets Go Commanchie At Nisyros Shcm Sh.CM 
2nd: 5209 PAYNE, Mr S & DUNLOP Mr R Habiba Too Kool For Skool 
3rd: 5177 BRIDGWATER Ms C NL Ch Fame And Fortune Of Roxys Pride In Scherzand 
Res: 5174 BELLO HERRERA, Miss K & LINDBLOM Mrs U Swed Lux Ch Lat Est Ch Chinese Line Californicatio 
VHC: 5214 SNELL Mrs C Cookie Monster Gattaca (Imp) 

Class 1500 PB (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5207 MOYES, Mr & Mrs B & E & HUNTER Miss G Bryelis Next Top Model 
2nd: 5211 SKIVINGTON Mr R Ajatiazas Madame Maybe 
3rd: 5223 WRENN Mrs S Zucci's Naughty But Nice 
Res: 5203 MEARNS Mrs J A Scherzando Bianca 
VHC: 5205 MOON Ms V J Zucci's Lovey Dovey  

Class 1501 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 5206 MOON Ms V J Zucci's Black Lace 
2nd: 5180 COLE Mrs A Doucai's Hed Kandi 
3rd: 5221 TAYLOR Mrs & Miss T Winterkloud Liquorice Wand At Tamlin 
Res: 
VHC: 

Class 1502 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5181 COLE Mrs A Doucai's Above And Beyond 
2nd: 5195 LEACH Mrs S & Mr M Bryelis Goldilocks 
3rd: 5191 FARNWORTH Miss L Tamarsh Moon Glow 
Res: 
VHC: 

Class 1503 LB (5 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 5171 AGRONIUS Miss R Prefix Chelsea Chick 
2nd: 5178 BRIDGWATER Ms C Scherzando Coolidge 
3rd: 5201 LYNCH Mrs E & Mr W M Bryelis B'witched With Garnox 
Res: 
VHC: 

Class 1504 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5188 DIXON Mrs T Ch Debrita Diaz JW Sh.CM 
2nd: 5172 AGRONIUS Miss R Swed Ch DK Ch Prefix Fair Play On Broadway 
3rd: 5216 STOLZENBACH Mr P & Mrs I NL Ch Dragon Dancing Of Roxy's Pride 
Res: 5217 SWAIN Mr & Mrs M Mikang Catwalk Queen Shcm 
VHC: 5175 BISS Miss L A Liddyleaze Lady Godiva For Ankors  


 

 

back