Showuitslagen - Chinese Crested - Kampioensclubmatch 2006
Wijchen 08-10-2006
Keurmeester dhr. A. Hilverda

REUEN

Babyklas

Ama-Tsu-Kami Akio Saburo 
1VB + Beste Baby + 4e BIS baby
Gucci of Roxy's Pride E: G. Kovacs 2B
Ama-Tsu-Kami Aelvin Qwincy E: J. & M. Steenhuis-Mulder 3B 
Presley
E: W. Versluis 4B

Puppyklas
Sutter Home Sua Sponte
E: A. Domoslawaska & I. Stolzenbach 1VB Beste Puppy + 4e BIS puppy
Happy Dancing Exciting Eddie E: E. Kuiper 2VB
 
Openklas
Better Be True of Angel's Legacy  E: J. Vermeij 1U + R.CAC
Ch.Newbourne Happy Dancing Cupido 
E: P & W van Oosten 2U

Doucai Royal Flush E: J. Stow & B. Trautwein 3U

Jongehondenklas
Zhannel's Grand Master
E: J. Stow 1U
Taijan Dreamer Power Ranger  E: P & W van Oosten 2U

Kampioensklas
See Me Twist and Shout United Dogs  E: K. Dols 1U + CAC + BOB

Veteranenklas
Blandora Best Kept Secret  E: R.C.R. Lou 1U

TEVEN

Babyklas

Ama-Tsu-Kami Akemi Kioko 
E: W.J. Gunterman 1VB
Time Garden Zazou Diamond Place  E: M. Tijdhof 2VB
Dragon Dancing of Roxy's Pride  E: I.M. Stolzenbach 3VB
Happy Dancing Fancy Fairytale  E: E. Durr-Verboom 4VB
Dressed to Impress of Roxy's Pride  E: A.S. Mannessen-Tilstra VB
Cindy
  E: W. Versluis VB

Puppyklas
Secret Radosc o Poranku  E. J. Grabowska & J.A. Manessen 1VB
Happy Dancing Fantasy Fatima  E: P & W van Oosten  2VB

First Jolie Little Champs  E: M. Tijdhof 3VB

Openklas
Zholesk Natural 
E: A.S. Mannessen-Tilstra 1U + R.CAC
Doucai Ultimate Pleasure E: J. Stow 2U
Happy Dancing Attractive Aida  E: P & W van Oosten 3U

Magic Carpet's Fancy Full Joy  E: C. van Belzen 4U

Jongehondeklas
Madeira Sua Sponte  E: I. Stolzenbach 1U 
Special Edition Shall We Dance 
E: M. v.d. Meer. 2U
Special Edition I Am A Candy Girl  E: M. Tijdhof 3U

Jeugdklas

Tender Touch of Roxy's Pride  E: A.S. Mannessen-Tilstra 1U
Special Edition Is She Not Lovely E: M.v.d.Meer 2U


Kampioensklas
Taijan Dreamer Tinkerbelle E: P & W van Oosten.
1U

Fokkersklas
Happy Dancing Betty Boop E: P & W van Oosten 1U + CAC
+ BOS

 

terug