Showuitslagen - Chinese Crested - Winner Amsterdam 2009
Amsterdam 28-11-2009
Keurmeester mrs. A. Paloheimo (Finl.)

Reuen:
Puppyklasse:

Chuckoo Town Twister
(Mw.Dijkstra & R. Vermeulen) WB

Jeugdklasse:
Muslis Gladiator
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) 1U, JeugdCAC. CAC. Jeugdwinner & Winner. BOB
Turbo Diesel Subo-O-Divo
(G. Broniszewska) 2U
Art of Gadget Little Charmings
(F. Hugers- Koster) 3U
Timegarden Touching Your Heart
(M. Tijdhof) 4U
Taijan Dreamer Sugerdaddy
(E. Schöpf & S. Kober) U
Jack The Stripper Di Casa Romana
(J. Planken) ZG
I Tao Little Champs
(J. de Klerk) ZG

Tussenklasse:
Zucci Summer Time Blues
(G. v.d. Padt & I. Schultz) 1U, res.CAC, CACIB
Fame and Fortune of Roxy's Pride
(C. Bridgwater) 2U
Legends Hurricane at Solino's
(I. Schultz) 3U
Hayabusa Little Champs
(J. de Klerk) 4 ZG

Openklasse:
Taijan Dreamer Locomotion
(W. & P. v. Oosten) 1U, res.CACIB
Konishiki Rufus The Red Scherzando
(C. Bridgwater) 2U
Solino's Little Mr. Number One
(V. Riesterer) 3U
Timegarden Paradise Punch
(M. Tijdhof) 4ZG
G. Boguy Little Champs
(J. de Klerk) G



Teven
Puppyklasse:
Happy Dancing Joyful JoJo
(J. & M. Seuntjes) 1 VB, Beste Puppy
Solino's Quin Quina
(I. Schultz) 2 VB
Solino's Peachy Hot Peppercorn
(I. Schultz) 3 VB
Piper Charmed One of Gizzy's Home
(J. Wilms) 4 B

Jeugdklasse:
Timegarden There Is No Substitute
(M. Tijdhof) 1U JeugdCAC, CAC Jeugdwinster & Winster BOS
Active Amira Little Charmings
(F. Hugers- Koster) 2U
Barbietta Sirukoto ze Sadku
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) 3U
Ama-Tsu-Kami Cliodhna
(S. Boonen) 4U
Vanitonia C'est La Vie
(S. Florecka) U
Bed'ykins Hyacinth Blossom
(V. Riesterer) ZG

Tussenklasse:
Taijan Dreamer Quite Enchanted
(N. Kuik) 1U
Awanach-Anty Milfra Moravia
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) 2U
Walking on Sunshine Resus
(F. Hugers- Koster) 3U
Granduca Nerone Pazzda
(V. Riesterer) 4U
Chateau Blanche Sua Sponte
(C. Cha Young) ZG
Special Edition Excuse Me Mama
(A. v. Tilburg) ZG

Openklasse:
Chardonnay Sua Sponte
(C. Cha Young) 1U, res.CAC,CACIB
Mentha Lavendula
(F. Hugers- Koster) 2U
Gia Ze zatopene Chajdy
(A. Mannessen- Tilstra) 3U

Kampioensklasse:
Happy Dancing Fantasy Fatima
(W. & P. v. Oosten) 1U res.CACIB

"Müslis Gladiator" BOB
"Müslis Gladiator"
BOB

back