Showuitslagen - Chinese Crested - Winner Amsterdam 2011
Amsterdam 26-11-2011
Keurmeester mr. P. Machetanz (D.)

Reuen:
Babyklasse:

Happy Dancing Ninja Naruto
(J.A.A. & M.E. Seuntjes) VB1

Puppyklasse:

Lobve Rush v.Shinbashi
(A. Demski) VB1, beste pup
Dasha's Well Armed
(S. Florecka & B. Lewis) VB2
Dresscode-Zero Knock Out
(A. Callens) VB3

Jeugdklasse:
El Liberator-Simon Di China Latina
(M. Kucko) U1, res.CAC. Jeugdwinner 2011
El Cid Campeador Di China Latina
(C. Cha Young) U2
Exotic Vanilla v. Shinbashi
(A. Demski) ZG3
Freddy Mercury of Roxy's Pride
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) ZG4

Tussenklasse:
Dresscode-Zero Joker Games
(I. Callens) U1
Fabio Z Teramonu
(F.T.G. Hugers) ZG2

Openklasse:
Sun-Hee's Ice Icecube
(M. Tijdhof) U1, res.CACIB
Hugo Boss Di Casa Romano
(J.J.J. Planken) ZG2
Ridgecrest's Play and Win
(A.A.H. van Tilburg) ZG3
Flint
(J. & B. Bijl) G4

Kampioensklasse:
Chmiel Argoel Next Germanika
(L. Croft- Elliot & V. Dorns) U1, CAC, CACIB, Winner 2011, BOB
Timegarden Paradise Punch
(M. Tijdhof) U2
Happy Dancing King Kashmir
(W. & P. van Oosten) U3

Veteranenklasse:
Newbourne Crusader (J. Bijl) U1, VeteraanWinner 2011
The Spotted Pirate Di Casa Romano
(J.J.J. Planken & N.K.M. Bouland) ZG2



Teven
Babyklasse:
Dogland Happy Global Connection
(E. Wissdorf) VB1, Beste baby
Jane Hot Shot of Gizzy's Home
(J. Wulms) VB2


Jeugdklasse:
Frendor's Victoria Secret
(C. Rauschenberg) U1, Jeugdwinster 2011
X-Tra Small v. Shinbashi
(A. Demski) U2
Happy Dancing Lovely Lady
(P. & W. van Oosten) U3
Snow Dancer van 't Lisserhoekje
(F. Mutsaers & D. van den Langenberg) ZG4
The Name of The Game of Roxy's Pride
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) ZG
Moon Harbour Final Fantasy
(T. Marouzet) ZG
Apriori Vip Jasmin Angel Look
(E. Wissdorf) ZG
Jalia von den Windpferden
(D.W.T. Bongers) G
Playmate Posh Di Casa Romano
(J.J.J. Planken & N.K.M. Bouland) G


Tussenklasse:
Timegarden Mystic Mint
(M. Tijdhof) ZG1

Openklasse:
Happy Dancing Keeping Karma
(E. Dürr- Verboom) U1, CAC, CACIB, Winster 2011, BOS
Habiba I'm Fabulous
(C. Rauschenberg) U2, res.CAC. res.CACIB
Awanach-Anty Milfra-Moravia
(P. & I. Stolzenbach) ZG3
Happy Dancing Joyful Jojo
(J.A.A. & M. Seuntjes) ZG4

Kampioensklasse:
Happy Dancing Kinky Kate
(W. & P. v. Oosten) U1

back